Home | DOE | GaPSC | NASSP | CERTIFICATION SEARCH | GHSA | GOOGLE | GAEL
  • Ben Wiggins Past President
    Ben Wiggins

    Oconee County HS
    Watkinsville, GA
  • Gina Linder President
    Gina Linder

    Murray County HS
    Chatsworth, GA
  • Wanda Law President - Elect
    Wanda Law

    North Gwinnett MS
    Sugar Hill, GA
  • Jim Finch Vice President
    Dr. Jim Finch
    Mary Persons HS
    Forsyth, GA
  • Kevin Gaines Treasurer/Secretary
    Kevin Gaines

    Hart County HS
    Hartwell, GA
  • Chip Lundy State Coordinator MS
    Chip Lundy
    Clifton Ridge MS
    Macon, GA
  • Kerensa Wing State Coordinator MS
    Kerensa Wing

    Collins Hill HS
    Suwanee, GA
  • Dr. Sue Zinkil MS at Large
    Dr. Sue Zinkil
    Teasley MS
    Canton, GA
  • Stephanie Terrell Stephanie Terrell
    Colquitt County HS
    District A
    Moultrie, GA
  • Chad Stone Chad Stone
    8th Street MS

    District B
    Tifton, GA
  • LeAnne McCall LeAnne McCall
    Lowndes HS

    District B
    Valdosta, GA
  • Gene Starr Dr. Gene Starr
    Appling County HS
    District C
    Baxley, GA
  • Perry Tison Perry Tison
    Principal - Pierce Co. MS

    District C
    Blackshear, GA
  • Dr. Marvin Crumbs Dr. Marvin Crumbs
    Columbus HS

    District D
    Columbus, GA
  • Sonja L. Matthews-Coaxum Sonja L. Matthews-Coaxum
    Ft Service Learning Magnet Acad

    District D
    Columbus, GA
  • Dr. Denise Warnock Dr. Denise Warnock
    Swainsboro HS

    District E
    Swainsboro, GA
  • Dr. Torian White Dr. Torian White
    Southeast Bulloch MS

    District F
    Brooklet, GA
  • Kerry Coursey Kerry Coursey
    Islands HS
    District F
    Savannah, GA
  • Dr. Dan Lane Dr. Dan Lane
    Fayette County HS

    District G
    Fayette, GA
  • Dr. Ronnie Walker Dr. Ronnie Walker
    Houston Co. Alternative

    District H MS
    Warner Robins, GA
  • Dr. Julia Daniely Dr. Julia Daniely
    WS Pre-Engineering Magnet HS

    District H
    Macon, GA
  • Michael Johnson Michael Johnson
    Evans HS
    District I
    Evans, GA

  •    District J

  • Tommy Welch Dr. Tommy Welch
    Meadowcreek HS

    District K
    Norcross, GA
  • Linda Boyd Linda Boyd
    Twin Rivers MS

    District K
    Gwinnett County
  • Jeff Cher Jeff Cher
    Eastside HS

    District L
    Covington, GA
  • Joy Warren Joy Antone
    Clements MS

    District L
    Covington, GA
  • Andrea Morrow Andrea Morrow
    Murray County HS

    District M
    Chatsworth, GA
  • Suzanne Jarrard Suzanne Jarrard
    Chestatee HS

    District N
    Gainesville, GA
  • blank image Dr. Michael Manzella
    E. T. Booth MS

    District O
    Woodstock, GA
  • Dr. Mark Merges Dr. Mark Merges
    Creekview HS

    District O
    Canton, GA
  • Dr. Rodney Swanson Dr. Rodney Swanson
    Arabia Mountain HS
    District P
    Lithoina, GA
  • Art Wheaton Art Wheaton
    GASSP Staff
    Jefferson, GA

  • Dr. Sheila Kahrs Dr. Sheila Kahrs
    GASSP Associate Ex. Director
    Watkinsville, GA
       
  • Melton Callahan Melton Callahan
    GASSP Executive Director
    Blairsville, GA
  • Dr. Phillip Brown Dr. Phillip Brown
    GHSA Rep

    North Oconee HS
    Bogart, GA
  • Tracy Sanford Tracy Sanford
    Charter School Rep



  • Dr. Alan Long Dr. Alan Long
    Jefferson County HS

    Louisville, GA

  • Dr. Gwendolyn Taylor NASSP Board of Directors
    Dr. Gwendolyn Taylor

    Hunington Middle School
    Warner Robins, GA
 
© Georgia Association of Secondary School Principals (GASSP) P.O. Box 2202 / Blairsville, Georgia 30514
Phone: (770) 289-8759 / Fax: (770) 967-2021